SALOMON MOUNTAIN CUP ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ
Skip Navigation Links
Results
14 Jan 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (355 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ / ΟΝΟΜΑ
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Start
Finish
110DIMITRIS THEODORAKAKOSΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ00:56:50M 40-491Male1SALOMON HELLAS00:00:0000:56:50
65348BASILIKH TZIMAΤΖΙΜΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ01:19:25F 40+1Female1ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ00:00:0601:19:25
21GIORGOS DIALEKTOSΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ00:58:45M 30-391Male2SALOMON HELLAS00:00:0100:58:45
77343SOFIA STERGIOYΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ01:21:02F 18-39 1Female2THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:0401:21:02
32ATHANASIOS PAGOYNADISΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ00:59:14M 30-392Male3ADIDAS - COMPRESSPORT - MYPROTEIN00:00:0000:59:14
121405MARIA SIMPARDIΣΥΜΠΑΡΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ01:25:44F 18-39 2Female3 00:00:0801:25:44
45GIORGOS LOYFEKISΛΟΥΦΕΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ01:01:19M 18-291Male4MYATHLETE/VIBRAM/COMPRESSPORT00:00:0001:01:19
125315KASEGIA EYXARISΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ ΚΑΣΕΓΙΑ01:26:13F 18-39 3Female4MYATHLETE00:00:0301:26:13
512NIKOS PONIREASΠΟΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ01:01:44M 18-292Male5SALOMON HELLAS JUNIOR TEAM00:00:0001:01:44
12658FANI BAKSEBANOPOYLOYΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ01:26:14F 18-39 4Female5 00:00:1001:26:14
68ILIAS SAGKRIOTISΣΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ01:01:44M 30-393Male6THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:0101:01:44
149140PANAGIOTA KATSORXIΚΑΤΣΩΡΧΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ01:28:09F 40+2Female6 00:00:0501:28:09
76APOSTOLOS MEMOSΜΕΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ01:01:49M 40-492Male7 00:00:0101:01:49
150375ELENH EKSARXOYΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ01:28:09F 40+3Female7ADIDAS00:00:0601:28:09
89XRISTOS AGNOYSIOTISΑΓΝΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ01:02:11M 40-493Male8THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:0201:02:11
15330KAYOKO TABATATABATA KAYOKO01:28:20F 40+4Female8Run Forever00:00:1301:28:20
154328LATHIRA XRYSANTHIΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΛΑΘΗΡΑ01:28:21F 40+5Female9PROTYPO RAFINA00:00:0701:28:21
9250ANDREAS ANDRIOPOYLOSΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ01:02:55M 18-293Male9ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ00:00:0001:02:55
10251SPYROS SIAMPANISΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ01:03:37M 30-394Male10ΑΚΟΛ-CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM00:00:0301:03:37
159101IOANNA DRAKATOYΔΡΑΚΑΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ01:29:14F 40+6Female10CHOZEN MOUNTAIN TEAM00:00:1001:29:14
16087IRA GKIOKAΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΗΡΑ01:29:16F 18-39 5Female11 00:00:1501:29:16
11180SYMEON MANTZBELASΜΑΝΤΖΒΕΛΑΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ01:04:02M 18-294Male11STADIUMFITNESSCLUB00:00:0501:04:02
127STAYROS STEFANISΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ01:04:20M 40-494Male12Brooks Hellas00:00:0101:04:20
16822DRAGANA CEJOVICCEJOVIC DRAGANA01:29:49F 40+7Female12 00:00:0401:29:49
1314ATHANASIOS LIOPYRISΛΙΟΠΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ01:05:28M 40-495Male13MARATHON CLUB DYNAFIT GREECE00:00:0201:05:28
179407MARINA TERZHΤΕΡΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ01:30:34F 40+8Female13Sdy Eleysinas Sky Women Running Team00:00:0901:30:34
182351KATERINA ZERLENTEΖΕΡΛΕΝΤΕ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ01:31:16F 18-39 6Female14THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:0601:31:16
14347PANAGIOTIS MOSXONASΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ01:06:26M 30-395Male14THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:0201:06:26
185355SOFIA MPOYGIOYKOY ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ01:31:39F 18-39 7Female15THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:0401:31:39
15358ILIAS KARALIS ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ01:06:35M 18-295Male15THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:0301:06:35
1615GEORGIOS PATTESΠΑΤΤΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ01:07:04M 30-396Male16MARATHON CLUB DYNAFIT GREECE00:00:0301:07:04
18950DANAI ARBANITIΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ01:32:01F 18-39 8Female16 00:00:1301:32:01
1713EYGENIOS ZAKYNTHINOSΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ01:08:23M 40-496Male17EL ESPINAZO DEL DIABLO00:00:0401:08:23
20827SIMONE MIERAUMIERAU SIMONE01:34:19F 40+9Female17DEUTSCHE SCHULE ATHEN RUNNING TEAM00:00:2701:34:19
20926MIRJA MIERAUMIERAU MIRJA01:34:19F 40+10Female18DEUTSCHE SCHULE ATHEN - RUNNING TEAM00:00:2801:34:19
18350KONSTANTINOS ZAGKOSΖΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ01:08:29M 30-397Male18THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:0801:08:29
219382MARIA DELHMPASHΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ01:35:49F 40+11Female19ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ00:00:2901:35:49
19234NIKOLAOS POLYKANDRIOTISΠΟΛΥΚΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ01:08:52M 40-497Male19KASIMIS TRAINING00:00:0001:08:52
20321MPABAS MILTIADISΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΒΑΣ 01:09:12M 18-296Male20PROTYPO RAFINA00:00:0401:09:12
222352KATERINA PETSAΠΕΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ01:36:46F 40+12Female20THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:1201:36:46
226362MARIA ELEYTHERIADOYΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ01:37:15F 40+13Female21ΔΕΛΤΑ RUNNING TEAM00:00:0801:37:15
21117MANTHOS KABALARISΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ01:09:16M 40-498Male21ΠΑΡΝΗΘΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ00:00:0501:09:16
22331APOSTOLOS XRYSAFELIS ΧΡΥΣΑΦΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 01:09:17M 30-398Male22OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM00:00:0301:09:17
227188BIKY MELETOPOYLOYΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ01:37:17F 40+14Female22THE RUNNERS PROJECT - FAIRWAYS00:00:1001:37:17
22831DOROTHEE ZIEGLERZIEGLER DOROTHEE01:37:21F 18-39 9Female23DSA Running Team00:00:2601:37:21
23378VALANTIS KEFALOYROSΚΕΦΑΛΟΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ01:10:58M 40-499Male23KASIMIS TRAINING00:00:0201:10:58
24263MARINOS STELLASΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ01:11:48M 30-399Male24ΣΔΥ ΕΛΕΥΣΊΝΑ00:00:0101:11:48
232296ANNA XOREBAΧΟΡΕΒΑ ΑΝΝΑ01:38:28F 18-39 10Female24SKY WOMEN/EXTREME PRO00:00:1101:38:28
233236MARIA POLYMEROYΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ01:38:44F 40+15Female25ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ00:00:3001:38:44
25357GIORGOS BOYLGARIS ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ01:12:13M 30-3910Male25THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:00:0201:12:13
Page 1 of 8 (355 items)
[1]2345678
fb