Salomon Mountain Cup
8 Mar 2020

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (264 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFinish
13ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΝΗΡΕΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΝΗΡΕΑΣ
#3 Male M1
00:55:5800:55:581
(1)
M11Male1LASPORTIVATEAMGREECE00:55:58
22ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΝΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΝΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ
#2 Male M3
00:56:4500:56:451
(2)
M31Male2THE RUNNERS PROJECT00:56:45
36Παναγιώτης ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ Παναγιώτης ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ
#6 Male M2
00:56:5900:56:591
(3)
M21Male3MAD GOATS00:56:59
44ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
#4 Male M1
01:00:1201:00:122
(4)
M12Male4My athlete-chozen team01:00:12
55ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ
#5 Male M3
01:00:2601:00:262
(5)
M32Male5My athlete / chozen team01:00:26
61ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ
#1 Male M3
01:02:1401:02:143
(6)
M33Male6HOKA ONE ONE01:02:14
77ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΚΑΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΚΑΣ
#7 Male M1
01:03:5301:03:533
(7)
M13Male7MYATHLETE CHOZEN TEAM01:03:53
812ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΑΓΡΕΔΟΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΑΓΡΕΔΟΣ
#12 Male M4
01:04:0301:04:031
(8)
M41Male8THE RUNNERS PROJECT01:04:03
9266ΕΚΤΩΡ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣΕΚΤΩΡ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ
#266 Male M1
01:06:2901:06:294
(9)
M14Male901:06:29
109ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΤΣΑΠΡΟΥΝΗΣΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΤΣΑΠΡΟΥΝΗΣ
#9 Male M1
01:06:3501:06:355
(10)
M15Male10THE RUNNERS PROJECT01:06:35
1111ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΕΝΕΡΑΛΗΣΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΕΝΕΡΑΛΗΣ
#11 Male M2
01:07:1201:07:122
(11)
M22Male11Α.Ο.ΣΤΥΜΦΑΛΙΣ01:07:12
12132ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΡΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
#132 Male M4
01:07:1301:07:132
(12)
M42Male1201:07:13
13220ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΒΑΣΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΠΑΒΑΣ
#220 Male M2
01:07:5001:07:503
(13)
M23Male13PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS CLUB01:07:50
1416PETER CAMPBELLPETER CAMPBELL
#16 Male M3
01:08:0801:08:084
(14)
M34Male1401:08:08
15195ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ
#195 Male M2
01:08:2001:08:204
(15)
M24Male15MAD GOATS01:08:20
16165ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ
#165 Male M2
01:08:3601:08:365
(16)
M25Male1601:08:36
17223ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΥΜΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΝΟΥΜΗΣ
#223 Male M3
01:08:4901:08:495
(17)
M35Male17PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS CLUB01:08:49
18114ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΡΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΡΑΣ
#114 Male M1
01:09:0801:09:086
(18)
M16Male1801:09:08
19192ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ
#192 Male M2
01:10:2001:10:206
(19)
M26Male19MAD GOATS01:10:20
20268ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΛΙΓΑΡΔΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΛΙΓΑΡΔΟΣ
#268 Male M3
01:10:2401:10:246
(20)
M36Male2001:10:24
2115SOSIPATROS BIRNTACHASSOSIPATROS BIRNTACHAS
#15 Male M2
01:11:0801:11:087
(21)
M27Male2101:11:08
2289ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΕΝΤΑΚΗΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ
#89 Male M3
01:11:2101:11:217
(22)
M37Male22KOMO CREW01:11:21
23124ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΟΥΤΣΗΣΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ
#124 Male M3
01:11:2401:11:248
(23)
M38Male23Orange Mountain Team01:11:24
24107ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΤΣΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΤΣΟΣ
#107 Male M4
01:11:4701:11:473
(24)
M43Male2401:11:47
25123ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙ ΠΙΣΣΗΣΤΕΦΑΝΙ ΠΙΣΣΗ
#123 Female F2
01:11:5101:11:511
(1)
F21Female1ΚΑΡΑΒΙΔΑΣ01:11:51
2613ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΟΛΟΚΑΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΟΛΟΚΑ
#13 Female F1
01:11:5201:11:521
(2)
F11Female2SALOMON HELLAS01:11:52
27244ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
#244 Male M1
01:12:0001:12:007
(25)
M17Male25TOP GYM01:12:00
28171ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΑΤΟΓΛΟΥΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ
#171 Male M3
01:13:2801:13:289
(26)
M39Male2601:13:28
29261ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ
#261 Male M2
01:13:3401:13:348
(27)
M28Male27Karakatsoulas01:13:34
30258ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ
#258 Male M4
01:14:2201:14:224
(28)
M44Male2801:14:22
31136ΤΑΣΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣΤΑΣΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ
#136 Male M3
01:14:2501:14:2510
(29)
M310Male29MY ATHLETE CHOZEN01:14:25
3269ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΚΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΚΗΣ
#69 Male M2
01:15:0601:15:069
(30)
M29Male30Sunny team01:15:06
33119ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑΣ
#119 Male M4
01:15:1501:15:155
(31)
M45Male31-01:15:15
34167ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ
#167 Male M3
01:15:2501:15:2511
(32)
M311Male3201:15:25
35252ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ
#252 Male M3
01:16:0001:16:0012
(33)
M312Male33My athlete / chozen team01:16:00
3652ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣ
#52 Male M2
01:16:2401:16:2410
(34)
M210Male34Allterrainrunners01:16:24
37230ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ
#230 Male M2
01:16:4001:16:4011
(35)
M211Male35My athlete / chozen team01:16:40
38193ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΥ
#193 Female F1
01:16:5501:16:552
(3)
F12Female3MAD GOATS01:16:55
39222ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΓΚΡΕΛΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΓΚΡΕΛΗΣ
#222 Male M2
01:17:1601:17:1612
(36)
M212Male36PROTYPO RAFINA FITNESS CLUB01:17:16
4068ΣΤΈΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣΣΤΈΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ
#68 Male M3
01:17:4101:17:4113
(37)
M313Male37ΣΔΥΑ01:17:41
41174ΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
#174 Male M3
01:17:4301:17:4314
(38)
M314Male38MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM01:17:43
42284ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
#284 Male M4
01:17:5401:17:546
(39)
M46Male39Ageys A S Argolidas01:17:54
43127ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
#127 Male M3
01:17:5801:17:5815
(40)
M315Male40GBRAKES FUNSPORTS SURFMARKET01:17:58
44118ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΔΗΣ
#118 Male M3
01:18:0901:18:0916
(41)
M316Male41MY ATHLETE CHOZEN01:18:09
45164ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΚΑΡΙΝΗΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΟΥΣΚΑΡΙΝΗΣ
#164 Male M2
01:18:2701:18:2713
(42)
M213Male4201:18:27
46121ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΟΥΚΙΔΗΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ
#121 Male M3
01:18:5301:18:5317
(43)
M317Male43KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP01:18:53
47186ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ
#186 Male M3
01:19:0301:19:0318
(44)
M318Male44THE RUNNERS PROJECT01:19:03
48264ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ
#264 Male M3
01:19:1301:19:1319
(45)
M319Male45Orange Mountain Team01:19:13
49213ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΟΝΑΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΟΝΑΣ
#213 Male M3
01:19:1801:19:1820
(46)
M320Male46PEPSICO RUNNING TEAM01:19:18
5040ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ
#40 Male M3
01:19:1901:19:1921
(47)
M321Male47ΑΡΚΑΛΟΣ /ΕΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ01:19:19
Page 1 of 6 (264 items)